Landtagswahl Sachsen 2009
Bewerber der Landesliste DIE LINKE (DIE LINKE)
Listen- platz | Name Anschrift | Geburtsjahr | Beruf, Stand |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hahn, Dr. André Pladerbergstraße 30, 01824 Gohrisch | 1963 | Landtagsabgeordneter |
2 | Franke, Dr. phil. Edith Martha Steirische Straße 33, 01279 Dresden | 1942 | Ingenieurökonomin |
3 | Falken, Cornelia Martinshöhe 44, 04158 Leipzig | 1956 | Lehrerin, Landtagsabgeordnete |
4 | Bartl, Klaus Helmut Paul Yorckstraße 9, 09130 Chemnitz | 1950 | Landtagsabgeordneter, Rechtsanwalt |
5 | Kagelmann, Kathrin Horkaer Straße 16, 02906 Niesky | 1965 | Landtagsabgeordnete |
6 | Wehner, Horst Börnichsgasse 3, 09111 Chemnitz | 1952 | Landtagsabgeordneter |
7 | Roth, Andrea Pechseifen 22, 08262 Tannenbergsthal | 1953 | Landtagsabgeordnete, Lehrerin |
8 | Pellmann, Dr. Horst Dietmar Heidelberger Straße 16, 04209 Leipzig | 1950 | Landtagsabgeordneter, Historiker |
9 | Werner, Heike Am Volksgut 35, 04416 Markkleeberg | 1969 | Landtagsabgeordnete |
10 | Zais, Karl-Friedrich Parkstraße 13, 09120 Chemnitz | 1951 | Landtagsabgeordneter |
11 | Lauterbach, Kerstin Königsbrücker Straße 25, 01558 Großenhain | 1959 | Landtagsabgeordnete |
12 | Stange, Enrico Am Denkmal 4, 04552 Borna | 1968 | Angestellter |
13 | Junge, Marion Alzeyer Straße 2, 01917 Kamenz | 1963 | Diplomlehrerin |
14 | Scheel, Sebastian Hauptstraße 55, 08056 Zwickau | 1975 | Landtagsabgeordneter |
15 | Köditz, Kerstin Brückenstraße 3, 04668 Grimma | 1967 | Landtagsabgeordnete |
16 | Tischendorf, Klaus Jürgen Talstraße 44, 09385 Lugau | 1962 | Landtagsabgeordneter |
17 | Pinka, Dr. Jana Weisbachstraße 19 b, 09599 Freiberg | 1963 | Diplom-Mineralogin |
18 | Besier, Prof. Dr. Dr. Gerhard Adolf Ludwig-Richter-Straße 4, 01326 Dresden | 1947 | Prof. am Lehrstuhl f. Europastudien |
19 | Bonk, Julia Anastasia Pulsnitzer Straße 18, 01099 Dresden | 1986 | Landtagsabgeordnete |
20 | Gebhardt, Rico Leipziger Straße 264 a, 01139 Dresden | 1963 | Landtagsabgeordneter |
21 | Klepsch, Annekatrin Friedensstraße 20, 01097 Dresden | 1977 | Theaterwissenschaftlerin M.A. |
22 | Kosel, Heiko OT Wartha, Dorfstraße 13, 02694 Guttau | 1966 | Landtagsabgeordneter, Rechtsanwalt |
23 | Klinger, Freya-Maria Anita Kleiststraße 6, 09119 Chemnitz | 1984 | Landtagsabgeordnete |
24 | Külow, Dr. Volker Arndtstraße 62, 04275 Leipzig | 1960 | Historiker, Landtagsabgeordneter |
25 | Runge, Dr. Monika Paul-Gruner-Straße 64, 04107 Leipzig | 1950 | Landtagsabgeordnete, Philosophin |
26 | Kind, Thomas Rüdiger Dewitzer Straße 15, 04425 Taucha | 1966 | Erziehungswissenschaftler (MA) |
27 | Meiwald, Uta-Verena OT Kesselsdorf, Zöllmener Ring 2, 01723 Wilsdruff | 1966 | Diplomlehrerin, Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin |
28 | Neubert, Falk Krönertstraße 20, 01705 Freital | 1974 | Landtagsabgeordneter |
29 | Gläß, Heiderose OT Kleindehsa, Bergstraße 10, 02708 Lawalde | 1951 | Lehrerin, Angestellte |
30 | Hoffmann, Heinz OT Spansberg, Dorfstraße 23, 01609 Nauwalde | 1954 | Gewerkschaftssekretär |
31 | Jennicke, Skadi Krokerstraße 17, 04157 Leipzig | 1977 | Dramaturgin |
32 | Schultze, Mirko Gartenstraße 8, 02826 Görlitz | 1974 | Mitarbeiter |
33 | Löchner, Christin Hermannstraße 16, 04277 Leipzig | 1987 | Industriekauffrau |
34 | Protzel, Hubert Kratzbeersteig 11, 08340 Schwarzenberg | 1950 | Lehrausbilder |
35 | Götze, Stefanie Holbeinstraße 31, 04229 Leipzig | 1978 | Politikwissenschaftlerin |
36 | Schollbach, André Rabenauer Straße 1, 01159 Dresden | 1978 | Jurist |
37 | Neuhaus-Wartenberg, Luise Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Straße 14, 04425 Taucha | 1980 | Studentin |
38 | Dudzak, Thomas Leanderweg 12, 04277 Leipzig | 1985 | Student |
39 | Knebel, Uta Zaußwitzer Straße 4, 01591 Riesa | 1965 | Diplom-Ingenieur Ökonomin |
40 | Henker, Gregor Lauchstädter Straße 35, 04229 Leipzig | 1983 | Angestellter |
41 | Klarner, Waltraud Erika Otto-Riedel-Straße 9, 08606 Oelsnitz/Vogtl. | 1956 | Sozialberaterin |
42 | Pritscha, Patrick Blücherstraße 5, 09126 Chemnitz | 1975 | Buchhändler |
43 | Beck, Sabine Claudia Hauptstraße 57, 09488 Thermalbad Wiesenbad | 1971 | Kaufmännische Angestellte |
44 | Jalaß, René An der Mühle 2, 04683 Fuchshain | 1983 | Student |
45 | Jahn, Rosemarie Kleine Aue 24, 04416 Markkleeberg | 1954 | Sozialpädagogin |
46 | Trölenberg, Denny Hohnstädter Straße 15, 04668 Grimma | 1977 | Krankenpfleger |
47 | Hänsel, Claudia Dr.-F.-Ehrler-Straße 21, 08547 Plauen | 1961 | Lehrerin |
48 | Wirtz, Renold Tilo Holbeinstraße 147, 01309 Dresden | 1967 | Bauingenieur |
49 | Heyser, Cornelia Dieselstraße 41, 02625 Bautzen | 1975 | Krankenschwester |
50 | Kotissek, Wolfgang OT Halbendorf, Edelstraße 68, 02953 Groß-Düben | 1951 | Touristikmanager |
51 | Dreifke, Josephine Eva Komturstraße 3, 02763 Zittau | 1989 | arbeitslos |
52 | Karacali, Fayik Am Sonnenhang 8, 09488 Thermalbad Wiesenbad | 1972 | Gastronom |
53 | Neustadt, Christel OT Grubnitz, Grubnitzer Dorfstraße 15, 04828 Bennewitz | 1941 | Landwirtin |
54 | Scheidemantel, Kay OT Fischbach, Seeligstädter Straße 6, 01477 Arnsdorf | 1971 | Kaufmann für Bürokommunikation |
55 | Sehrt, Michael Sindelfinger Straße 16, 04860 Torgau | 1975 | Angestellter |
56 | Muskulus, Kurt Hans-Jürgen Gerokstraße 9, 01307 Dresden | 1954 | Philosoph |
57 | Hinz, Wolfgang Dr.-Christoph-Hufeland-Straße 19, 08529 Plauen | 1948 | Diplom-Ingenieur-Ökonom |
58 | Emmrich, Peter Südstraße 17, 04746 Hartha | 1955 | Ökonom |
59 | Gintschel, Hubert Herbert Albert-Köhler-Straße 35, 09122 Chemnitz | 1949 | Versicherungsvertreter |
60 | Stöckner, Lars Am Fichtbusch 26, 08340 Schwarzenberg | 1971 | Elektroniker |
61 | Musch, Walter Wolfgang OT Krumhermersdorf, Hauptstraße 137, 09434 Zschopau | 1960 | Diplom-Ingenieur für Informationstechnik |
62 | Kröger, Hans-Wilhelm Hochwaldstraße 12, 02785 Olbersdorf | 1945 | Diplom-Gesellschaftswissenschaftler, Rentner |