Landesliste NPD

Landtagswahl Sachsen 2009

Bewerber der Landesliste Nationaldemokratische Partei Deutschlands (NPD)

Listen-
platz
Name
Anschrift
GeburtsjahrBeruf, Stand
1Apfel, Holger
Weidaer Ring 3, 01591 Riesa
1970Verlagskaufmann, Landtagsabgeordneter
2Müller, Dr. Johannes
Mühlgäßchen 2, 01855 Sebnitz
1969Landtagsabgeordneter, Arzt
3Petzold, Winfried
Odermannstraße 8, 04177 Leipzig
1943Landtagsabgeordneter
4Gansel, Jürgen
An der Gasanstalt 9, 01587 Riesa
1974Historiker M.A.
5Schüßler, Andrea Gitta
Untere Hauptstraße 52, 09243 Niederfrohna
1961Landtagsabgeordnete
6Delle, Alexander
August-Bebel-Straße 25, 01589 Riesa
1973Bankkaufmann, Landtagsabgeordneter
7Storr, Andreas Frank
Rothenburger Straße 52, 02826 Görlitz
1968Bankkaufmann, Bilanzbuchhalter
8Schimmer, Arne Wolfgang
Ermelstraße 13, 01277 Dresden
1973Pressesprecher
9Löffler, Mario
Straße der Einheit 1, 09387 Jahnsdorf
1963Unternehmer
10Herrmann, Helmut
Logauweg 18, 04289 Leipzig
1934Rentner
11Szymanski, Holger
Eisenacher Straße 23, 01277 Dresden
1972parlamentarischer Berater
12Steglich, Carmen
Wiesenweg 4, 01824 Königstein
1972selbstständig
13Despang, René
Boxberger Straße 28, 01239 Dresden
1972Landtagsabgeordneter
14Köhler, Elke Katrin
Veit-Stoß-Straße 19, 09125 Chemnitz
1961Sachbearbeiterin
15Hartung, Stefan
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 10, 08301 Bad Schlema
1989Unternehmer
16Krien, Frank Hartmut
Dr.-Külz-Ring 19, 01067 Dresden
1956Mathematiker
17Fritzsche, Gerd Erich Franz
Drosselweg 72, 04451 Borsdorf
1952Diplom-Ökonom
18Konkol, Uwe Steffen
OT Plan, Hohnsteiner Straße 68, 01814 Rathmannsdorf
1961Unternehmer
19Lüdke, Frank
OT Burgneudorf, Spremberger Straße 24, 02979 Spreetal
1963Ingenieur
20Heller, Steffen
Friedensstraße 29, 04758 Oschatz
1952Rentner
21Müller, Marcus
OT Göttwitz, Liptitzer Straße 4, 04688 Mutzschen
1972Referent
22Gliemann, Hartmut
Dr.-Hanns-Georgi-Weg 8, 01855 Sebnitz
1964Maurer
23Schreiber, Peter
Oschatzer Straße 10, 01616 Strehla
1973Diplom-Finanzwirt (FH)
24Gatter, Jens
OT Wellerswalde, Merkwitzer Straße 20 a, 04758 Liebschützberg
1986Versandmitarbeiter
25Felgner, Tino
Straße der Einheit 24 d, 09599 Freiberg
1964Maurer
26Jacobi, Michael
Zimmerbahne 12 d, 01814 Kleingießhübel
1953selbstständig
27Winkler, Wilko
Untere Hauptstraße 55, 09241 Mühlau
1978Europa-Historiker (BA)
28Neumann, Kay
Jochmannstraße 6, 02826 Görlitz
1976arbeitslos
29Börner, Andreas
Markt 10, 01855 Sebnitz
1960Elektromeister, Geschäftsführer
30Roth, Andreas
Bornaische Straße 164, 04279 Leipzig
1966selbstständiger Handwerker
31Uhlemann, Richard Jürgen
Dr.-Friedrichs-Straße 10, 01744 Dippoldiswalde
1941Diplom-Ingenieur (FH), Rentner
32Köppe, Peter
OT Pomßen, Am Mühlteich 2, 04668 Parthenstein
1944Agrotechniker
33Beck, Robert Konrad
Am Laubenberg 4, 01689 Weinböhla
1979Gärtnermeister
34Forwerg, Heiko
OT Gerichshain, Am Sportplatz 1, 04827 Machern
1976Maurer
35Schneider, Mandy Katharina
OT Burgneudorf, Spremberger Straße 24, 02979 Spreetal
1973Industriekauffrau
36Ließ, Kersten
Niedere Mühlwiese 7, 02779 Großschönau
1966Kfz-Mechaniker
37Abraham, Dirk
Semmelweisstraße 3, 01705 Freital
1967IT-Spezialist
38Tautermann, Sven
Cannewitzer Straße 114 g, 04685 Nerchau
1971Baumaschinist
Quelle: Landeswahlleiter Sachsen – 14.07.09