Landesliste SPD

Landtagswahl Sachsen 2009

Bewerber der Landesliste Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands (SPD)

Listen-
platz
Name
Anschrift
GeburtsjahrBeruf, Stand
1Jurk, Thomas Edmund
Kaupener Straße 11, 02957 Weißkeißel
1962Staatsminister
2Stange, Dr. Eva-Maria
Otto-Harzer-Straße 21 a, 01156 Dresden
1957Lehrerin, Staatsministerin
3Dulig, Martin Tobias
Bahnhofstraße 26, 01468 Moritzburg
1974Diplompädagoge, Landtagsabgeordneter
4Köpping, Viola Petra
Koburger Straße 229, 04416 Markkleeberg
1958Landrätin a. D.
5Panter, Dirk Matthias
Lampestraße 4, 04107 Leipzig
1974Geschäftsführer
6Kliese, Hanka
Ludwigstraße 45, 09113 Chemnitz
1980Erwachsenenpädagogin
7Pecher, Mario
Karl-Marx-Straße 148, 08066 Zwickau
1962Landtagsabgeordneter
8Deicke, Dr. Liane Ilse Anneliese
Im Wiesengrund 18, 04509 Krostitz
1954Landtagsabgeordnete
9Brangs, Stefan
Neue Häuser 16, 01877 Schmölln-Putzkau
1964Landtagsabgeordneter
10Mann, Holger
Erich-Zeigner-Allee 33, 04229 Leipzig
1979Geschäftsführer
11Friedel, Sabine
Prießnitzstraße 22, 01099 Dresden
1974Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin
12Homann, Henning
Weststraße 10, 04741 Roßwein
1979Angestellter
13Neukirch, Dagmar
Johann-Meyer-Straße 7 f, 01097 Dresden
1972Diplom-Sozialwirtin
14Nolle, Karl Heinrich
Bärensteiner Straße 30, 01277 Dresden
1945Druckunternehmer, Landtagsabgeordneter
15Apostel, Marie-Luise
Nordstraße 50, 09221 Neukirchen
1945Geschäftsführerin
16Bräunig, Enrico
Markneukirchner Straße 2, 08248 Klingenthal
1971Landtagsabgeordneter
17Weihnert, Margit
An der Gärtnerei 14, 04205 Leipzig
1953Landtagsabgeordnete
18Holthaus, Alfred Stefan
Holtendorfer Straße 3, 02829 Schöpstal
1958Bürgermeister
19Klauß, Gerhard Thomas
Teichstraße 10, 09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
1958Kfz-Mechaniker, Betriebsratsvorsitzender
20Wittek, Sabine
Werdauer Straße 80 c, 08060 Zwickau
1962Verwaltungsjuristin
21Wätzig, Ralf
Gartenstraße 31, 01796 Pirna
1973Büroleiter
22Kallscheidt, Ulf
Franz-Mehring-Straße 4, 09112 Chemnitz
1969Kulturmanager
23Lang, Astrid
Kronenbergstraße 21, 01458 Ottendorf-Okrilla
1960Gästeführerin
24Pallas, Albrecht
Zwickauer Straße 103, 01187 Dresden
1980Polizeibeamter
25Borriss, Gernot
Erich-Köhn-Straße 27, 04177 Leipzig
1965Historiker
26Kästner, Dr. Anke
Eibenweg 22 a, 04316 Leipzig
1960Biologin
27Wittig, Heiko
Schulgasse 1 a, 04509 Löbnitz
1964Lehrer
28Willuhn, Stefanie
ST Grumbach, Mühlweg 11, 01723 Wilsdruff
1965Diplom-Betriebswirtin (FH)
29Will, Sebastian
Tschaikowskistraße 11, 04105 Leipzig
1970Personalratsvorsitzender
30Kreisz, Andrea
Katharinenplatz 16 c, 01558 Großenhain
1958Lehrerin
31Dramert, Kay
Hauptstraße 50, 09661 Hainichen
1983Geschäftsführer
32Brehmer, Ralf
Bergstraße 9, 02956 Rietschen
1967Leiter Bauverwaltung
33Drechsler, Jacqueline
Hauboldstraße 10, 09111 Chemnitz
1976Diplom-Soziologin
34Kaniewski, Richard
Döbelner Straße 94, 01129 Dresden
1985Student
35Stubenrauch, Bernd
OT Jößnitz, Am Steinpöhl 6, 08547 Plauen
1947Diplom-Ingenieur (FH) für Textiltechnik
36Ball, Andreas
Weinböhlaer Straße 6 a, 01640 Coswig
1971Staatsanwalt
37Andrä, Tobias
Richarda-Huch-Straße 19, 08280 Aue
1981Büroangestellter
38Pförtner, Johannes
Oberstraße 22, 01477 Arnsdorf
1954Referatsleiter
39Geisler, Andreas Holger
Kurze Straße 1, 04158 Leipzig
1966selbstständiger Bäckermeister
40Röder, Sandro
Querstraße 5, 08626 Adorf/Vogtl.
1976Diplom-Kaufmann (FH)
41Roßbach, Thomas
O.-Findeisen-Straße 12, 08309 Eibenstock
1958Konstrukteur
42Glaser, Reiner Thomas
Gornewitzer Straße 100, 04685 Nerchau
1965Funkmechaniker
43Müller, Gunter
Schweizerbogen 62, 04289 Leipzig
1960Rechtsanwalt
44Vieweg, Steffen Jörg
Am Finsterbuschgut 5, 09128 Chemnitz
1971Werkzeugmacher
45Dietzsch, Sebastian
Weitblick 32, 08066 Zwickau
1984Verwaltungsfachangestellter
46Herrmann, Andreas
Löbauer Straße 20, 02747 Strahwalde
1964Journalist
47Lindner, Udo
Bergstraße 25, 09328 Lunzenau
1959Angestellter
48Kurz, Volker
Zum Waldblick 4, 01454 Wachau
1973Betriebswirt für Marketing
49Petersen, Karlheinz Friedrich
Obervogelgesanger Weg 9, 01829 Stadt Wehlen
1951Geschäftsführer
50Rubes, Daniel
Bahnhofstraße 28, 09599 Freiberg
1974Diplom-Ingenieur für Maschinenbau
51Urban, Oliver
Angerstraße 23, 04552 Borna
1967Rechtsanwalt
52Vogel, Dr. Jesko
Georgstraße 20, 09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
1974Projektleiter
53Näther, Willy Andreas
Kirchstraße 44, 01591 Riesa
1958Sozialpädagoge
54Pieruschka, Christian Rainer
OT Wittgendorf, Hauptstraße 171, 02788 Zittau
1943Rentner
55Manka, Heinz Eckhard Erfried
Richard-Wagner-Straße 7, 02977 Hoyerswerda
1951Diplomingenieur
Quelle: Landeswahlleiter Sachsen – 14.07.09